Tabuľky
Majstrovstvá regiónu - IV. liga BFZ
# | Tím | Z | B | V | R | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Inter Bratislava | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 |
2 | FC Rohožník | 20 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 3 |
3 | OFK Dunajská Lužná | 20 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 6 |
4 | ŠK Tomášov | 20 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 5 |
5 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji | 20 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 7 |
6 | TJ Rovinka | 20 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
7 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 20 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
8 | MŠK Senec | 21 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
9 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 21 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
10 | MFK Rusovce | 20 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
11 | FC Slovan Modra | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
12 | SDM Domino | 21 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
13 | NŠK 1922 Bratislava | 20 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
14 | FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
15 | PŠC Pezinok | 20 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
16 | ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava | 20 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
MEVA Sport IV. liga dorast (SD4V)
# | Tím | Z | B | V | R | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Slovan Modra | 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
2 | ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava | 11 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
3 | FC Rohožník | 11 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
4 | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
5 | FK Malé Leváre | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
6 | CFK Pezinok - Cajla | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
7 | ŠK Závod | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
III. liga MD
# | Tím | Z | B | V | R | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠK 1922 Bratislava | 20 | 55 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
2 | FK Rača Bratislava | 20 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 2 |
3 | PŠC Pezinok | 20 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 2 |
4 | FC Slovan Modra | 20 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 2 |
5 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji | 20 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 19 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 7 |
7 | OFK Dunajská Lužná | 20 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
8 | TJ Slovan Viničné | 19 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
9 | ŠK Šenkvice | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
10 | ŠK Svätý Jur | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
11 | FK Vajnory | 20 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
12 | TJ Rovinka | 20 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 14 |
13 | OŠK Chorvátsky Grob | 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
14 | FK Dúbravka | 20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
15 | FK Kuchyňa | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
16 | TJ Malinovo (odstúpené) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
II. liga SŽ
# | Tím | Z | B | V | R | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senec Football Academy | 16 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
2 | FK Dúbravka | 16 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
3 | FC - Žolík Malacky | 16 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 |
4 | MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 |
5 | FC Ružinov Bratislava | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
6 | TJ Jarovce Bratislava | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
7 | NŠK 1922 Bratislava | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
8 | PŠC Pezinok | 15 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
9 | FKM Stupava | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
10 | FC Rohožník | 16 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
11 | ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
12 | FKP BRATISLAVA | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
13 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
14 | FC Slovan Modra | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
II. liga MŽ
# | Tím | Z | B | V | R | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dúbravka | 16 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
2 | FC - Žolík Malacky | 16 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Senec Football Academy | 16 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 4 |
4 | TJ Jarovce Bratislava | 16 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 2 |
5 | PŠC Pezinok | 15 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 4 |
6 | FKM Stupava | 15 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
7 | NŠK 1922 Bratislava | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
8 | FC Ružinov Bratislava | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
9 | MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 16 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
10 | ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava | 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
11 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 16 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
12 | FC Rohožník | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
13 | FKP BRATISLAVA | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
14 | FC Slovan Modra | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |