Najbližší zápas
Majstrovstvá regiónu - IV. liga BFZ
04. 08. 2024 | 17:30
FC Slovan Modra
vs.
TJ Záhoran Jakubov
Najbližší zápas
MEVA Sport IV. liga dorast (SD4V)
Bez údajov pre tím U19
Najbližší zápas
III. liga MD
Bez údajov pre tím U17
Najbližší zápas
II. liga SŽ
Bez údajov pre tím U15
Najbližší zápas
II. liga MŽ
Bez údajov pre tím U13
Tabuľky
Majstrovstvá regiónu - IV. liga BFZ
# | Tím | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | MŠK Senec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Športový klub Nová Dedinka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | OFK Dunajská Lužná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | MFK Rusovce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Rohožník | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | FC Slovan Modra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | NŠK 1922 Bratislava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | ŠK Tomášov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | PŠC Pezinok | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | TJ Rovinka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Lokomotíva Devínska N.V. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | SDM Domino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
MEVA Sport IV. liga dorast (SD4V)
# | Tím | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 66:11 | 39 |
2 | FC Slovan Modra | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 64:14 | 36 |
3 | FC Rohožník | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 44:18 | 29 |
4 | MŠK Kráľová pri Senci | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 29:30 | 13 |
5 | CFK Pezinok - Cajla | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:77 | 9 |
6 | ŠK Závod | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:86 | 2 |
7 | FK Malé Leváre (odstúpené) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
III. liga MD
# | Tím | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dúbravka B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 4 |
2 | FK Rača Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 1 |
II. liga SŽ
# | Tím | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senec Football Academy | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 92:7 | 61 |
2 | FK Dúbravka | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 77:16 | 56 |
3 | FC - Žolík Malacky | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 71:20 | 47 |
4 | FC Ružinov Bratislava | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 54:25 | 39 |
5 | PŠC Pezinok | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 43:20 | 34 |
6 | MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 38:28 | 34 |
7 | NŠK 1922 Bratislava | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38:37 | 30 |
8 | TJ Jarovce Bratislava | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 36:29 | 29 |
9 | FKM Stupava | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 35:61 | 27 |
10 | FKP BRATISLAVA | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 19:55 | 12 |
11 | ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 18:75 | 12 |
12 | FC Rohožník | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 15:73 | 11 |
13 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 21 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 14:104 | 3 |
14 | FC Slovan Modra (odstúpené) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
II. liga MŽ
# | Tím | Z | V | R | P | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dúbravka | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 119:31 | 55 |
2 | FC - Žolík Malacky | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 79:28 | 47 |
3 | TJ Jarovce Bratislava | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 64:23 | 46 |
4 | Senec Football Academy | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 77:49 | 43 |
5 | PŠC Pezinok | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 61:22 | 42 |
6 | FKM Stupava | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 55:41 | 28 |
7 | FC Ružinov Bratislava | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 45:34 | 28 |
8 | NŠK 1922 Bratislava | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 37:54 | 24 |
9 | MŠK Iskra Petržalka | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 37:112 | 22 |
10 | ŠK Bernolákovo | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 43:66 | 22 |
11 | ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 38:66 | 21 |
12 | FC Rohožník | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 34:102 | 10 |
13 | FKP BRATISLAVA | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27:88 | 6 |
14 | FC Slovan Modra (odstúpené) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |